ЮНЫЕ  ЧЕМПИОНЫ  НКП  "РИЗЕНШНАУЦЕР"  2004-2012 гг.

кличка собаки

владелец

год

основание

Apollo v. Horren

Селиверстова О.

2007

ЮЧК

Blase In The Night

Гурин

2008

по набору

Fau For Me

Дергобузова Н.

2008

по набору

Gently  Born  Touch  Of  Wonderful

Власова А.

2011

ЮЧК

Gently Born  Slava

Власова А.

2009

ЮЧК

Gently Born Elite Top Model

Milan Dosen (Serbia)

2008

ЮЧК

Gently Born Forever With You

Власова А.

2007

по набору

Gently Born Heart Breaker

Власова А.

2007

по набору

Gently Born Rolex

Власова А.

2007

по набору

Ger Hip February Fery

Балясникова М.В.

2012

по набору

Gloris  Heavenly  Harmony  п/с

Сахарова А.

2011

по набору

Gloris  TT

Селиверстова & Лебедева 

2010

по набору

Gloris Cancan

Селиверстова О.

2005

по набору

Gloris Chippoletta

Селиверстова О.

2006

по набору

Gloris Chirpy Vortex

Троц & Селиверстова 

2006

ЮЧК

Gloris Estrella De Venus

Дроздова А.

2008

ЮЧК

Gloris Euro Vision

Гурвич Ю.

2008

ЮЧК

Gloris Fantastik Girl  п/с

Фоломкин Ю.

2009

ЮЧК

Gloris Freest

Селиверстова & Полосухин 

2005

по набору

Gloris Heavenly Harmony  п/с

Сахарова А.

2011

ЮЧК

Gloris Hodjer Stark  п/с

Бабичева И.

2011

ЮЧК

Gloris Rumba

Селиверстова О.

2007

по набору

Gloris Show Dancer

Белова & Селиверстова

2009

по набору

Gloris Tie Break

Селиверстова О.

2011

ЮЧК

Gloris Ursa Major

Чепкасова Т.

2007

по набору

Histopy Happy Love

Еремина

2008

по набору

Zarina’s Design Ipse Dixit

Данилушкина И.

2011

по набору

Гер  Хип  Май  Онли  Блисс

Бояркина & Воронцова

2011

по набору

Гер Хип Гудли Дарси

Катаева

2005

по набору

Гламурная Особа С Таганьего Рога

Мних

2008

по набору

Глорис  Маджонг

Селиверстова О.

2010

ЮЧК

Глорис Бёрнинг Скай

Аникина Е.  

2007

ЮЧК

Глорис ДДТ

Селиверстова О.

2009

по набору

Глорис Инхеритед Глори

Горохова А.

2005

ЮЧК

Глорис Карден

Селиверстова О.

2007

по набору

Глорис Леди Киллер

Михайлова & Селиверстова

2010

по набору

Глорис Лукас

Дергунова М.

2009

по набору

Глорис Стронг Энд Софт

Сахарова & Минаева

2009

по набору

Глорис Стронг Энд Софт

Сахарова & Минаева

2010

по набору

Глорис Тиндери Тайгрис

Турикова

2008

по набору

Глорис Фарс  п/с

Селиверстова О.

2009

ЮЧК

Глорис Цивилизейшен Фьюче п/с

Кузнецова Е.

2006

ЮЧК

Глорис Чезаре Борджиа

Болдова

2008

ЮЧК

Григус Салли Линн

Самознаева Н.

2004

ЮЧК

Джентли Бон Опалиха

Власова А.

2007

по набору

Джентли Бон Президент

Сухоруков И.

2004

ЮЧК

Джентли Бон Стенд Ап Фор Зе  Чемпион

Власова А.

2009

ЮЧК

Маршал Из Империи Лариэл

Васюнин

2009

по набору

Минимакс  Эспаньола

Чекунова Е.

2009

по набору

Настальжи Из Империи Лариэль

Цыба

2009

по набору

Патрисия Каас Из Империи Лариэль

Сухомлинова  А.

2010

по набору

Пет Критчез Клайм

Филиппов

2005

ЮЧК

Рус Астершварц Лав Стори

Дергобузова Н.

2005

по набору

Рус Астершварц Ренессанс

Полунина Н.

2006

ЮЧК

Стар Дрим Наследник Престола

Шамина М.

2008

по набору

Стар Намба Ван Из Иперии Лариэль

Сухомлинова Э.

2012

по набору

Старлайз Хоуп Винд Оф Чейндж

Ибрагимова

2007

по набору

Фау  Жекпот

Дергобузова Н.

2010

ЮЧК

Фау  Юлка

Дергобузова Н.

2010

по набору

Фау Еаст Лионесс

Дергобузова Н.

2010

по набору

Фау Моника

Дмитриева

2010

по набору

Фау Соло Примадонна

Дмитриева

2008

по набору

Фау Фар Ист

Дергобузова Н.

2008

по набору