СПИСОК  ЧЕМПИОНОВ  КЛУБА 2013 год

ЧК

Дата

Кличка

Пол

Родословная

Окрас

Владелец

Основание

№ 01-2013

23.03.2013

ONA  MOYA   IZ  IMPERII LARIEL

сука

RKF 2328367

черный

Сухомлинова Э.Ю.

ПК + 2 КЧК  

ОКД-2, ЗКС-2

№ 02-2013

23.03.2013

NASTALZHI   IZ IMPERII LARIEL

сука

RKF 2288288

черный

Цыба Р.

ЮЧНКП + 2 КЧК

ОКД-2, ЗКС-2

№ 03-2013

23.05.2013

GLORIS  SKY  PRINCESS

сука

RKF 2688154

чёрный

Пономарёва М.

4 КЧК

КД-1

№ 04-2013

15.06.2013

ALGRIS FORTUNA

сука

RKF 2170936

черный

Гусарова О.

& Блохина Ж.

4 КЧК

КД-1

№ 05-2013

15.06.2013

CHICAGO  LEX  TAIM  FOU IZ  NEVSKOY  IMPERII

кобель

RKF 2450583

черный

Федорышена О.Ю.

ПК + 2 КЧК

IPO-1, IPO-2

№ 06-2013

15.06.2013

GLORIS  ТТ

сука

RKF 2255193

черный

Селиверстова О.

& Лебедева О.

ЮЧК + 4 КЧК

ОКД-1, ЗКС-2

№ 07-2013

15.06.2013

TERRA INKOGNITA

SAN-MARINO

кобель

RKF 1993177

черный

Лебедева О.

ПК + 2 КЧК

IPO-1

№ 08-2013

15.06.2013

GLORIS  URSA  MAJOR

сука

RKF 1921661

чёрный

Чепкасова Т.В.

ЮЧК + ПК

КД-1

№ 09-2013

15.06.2013

DEILENGEN  LITTLE-ROCK

сука

RKF  2176242

чёрный

Чепкасова Т.В.

4 КЧК

КД-1

№ 10-2013

20.06.2013

GLORIS  NIBELUNG

кобель

RKF 2699335

черный

Селивёрстова О.А.

4 КЧК

КД-1

№ 11-2013

11.09.2013

GLORIS  STREEK  OF  LIGHTNING

сука

RKF  2202005

черный

Селивёрстова О.А.

&  Быкова И.В.

ПК + КЧК + 3 СС

ОКД-1, ЗКС-2

№ 12-2013

16.09.2013

SOZVEZDIE  OL’RIZ  DONNA  SUMMER

сука

RKF  2708608

черный

Ерёмина О.

ПК + 2 КЧК

ОКД-1, ЗКС-1

№ 13-2013

18.10.2013

NEV  LEMAR  SURZHIK

кобель

RKF 2674119

черный

Декань М.

ПК + 2 КЧК

ОКД-1, ЗКС-2, ВН

№ 14-2013

08.11.2013

SUPERSTAR  IZ  IMPERII  LARIEL

кобель

RKF 2743512

черный

Пархоменко В.И.

2 ПК

ОКД-2, ЗКС-2

№ 15-2013

08.11.2013

PIAR  ARTSIA  IZ  IMPERII  LARIEL

сука

RKF 2482019

черный

Сухомлинова Э.Ю.

4 КЧК

ОКД-2, ЗКС-2

№ 16-2013

08.11.2013

ДЖЕНТЛИ  БОН  ВИКА  ПОТА

сука

РКФ 2506782

черный

Крюкова Ю.

3 КЧК + 3 СС

ОКД-2, ЗКС-2

№ 17-2013

25.12.2013

GER HIP MY ONLY BLISS

сука

RKF 2855410

черный

Бояркина Е.

&  Воронцова Н.

ЮЧНКП + 2 КЧК

ОКД-2, ЗКС-3

№ 18-2013

25.12.2013

GER HIP YANG ASTERISK

сука

RKF 2245229

черный

Руина М.В.

4 КЧК

ОКД – 2, ЗКС-1

№ 19-2013

25.12.2013

GLORIS HARLEY DEVIDSON

кобель

RKF 2804182

перец

с солью

Ноздрин П.В.

ПК + 2 КЧК

ОКД-1, ЗКС-2


СПИСОК  ЮНЫХ  ЧЕМПИОНОВ  КЛУБА 2013  год

ЮЧК

Дата

Кличка

Пол

Родословная

Окрас

Владелец

Основание

№ 01-2013

15.02.2013

RUS ASTERSHVARC VIRGINIA

сука

RKF 3169664

черный

Стоцкий  В.А.

2 ЮПК

№ 02-2013

15.06.2013

TERRAVIRTUS DRIFT

кобель

RKF 2669266

перец

с солью

Санникова А.Н.

ЮПК + ЮКЧК

№ 03-2013

15.06.2013

GELLA BESTI-YA KIY

сука

РКФ 3302076

UKU 0110554

черный

Румянцева О.М.

ЮПК + ЮКЧК

№ 04-2013

24.09.2013

GLORIS  FOREVER

кобель

РКФ 3244283

черный

Селивёрстова О.А.

2 ЮПК

№ 05-2013

24.09.2013

GLORIS  FANTASY

сука

РКФ 3244286

черный

Селивёрстова О.А.

2 ЮПК

№ 06-2013

18.10.2013

ГЕР  ХИП  ЮТТЕ ДАРКНЕС

сука

РКФ 3321769

черный

Руина М.

2ЮКЧК+ 3ЮСС

№ 07-2013

18.10.2013

RIZEN  HOUSE  AKAREL  ALAIDA

сука

RKF 3351154

перец

с солью

Карпова Э.

ЮПК + 2 ЮКЧК

№ 08-2013

08.11.2013

HONEY  SWEET  IZ  IMPERII  LARIEL

сука

RKF 3169871

черный

Бироцкая Т.А.

2 ЮПК

№ 09-2013

08.11.2013

GLORIES  DEZZI  ROZE

сука

RKF 3468096

черный

Шестакова Т.Ю.

2 ЮПК

№ 10-2013

08.11.2013

ФЛЁРДИМОН  ДЖОКЕР

кобель

РКФ 3391894

черный

Старкова А.А.

2 ЮПК

№ 11-2013

08.11.2013

ФЛЁРДИМОН  ДАРИНГ  ДЖИПСИ

сука

РКФ 3391898

черный

Мокроусова И.В.

2 ЮПК

№ 12-2013

25.12.2013

ДЖЕНТЛИ БОРН ИНВАРД

кобель

РКФ 3332472

черный

Фильцина Т.В.

ЮПК + ЮКЧК